Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
    Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019 | Kemptville, Ontario -- Purse: $21,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Wrana, Isabella $6,000 
2.   McCarville, Krista $4,000 
3.   Harvey, Jennifer $2,500 
3.   Schori, Irene $2,500 
5.   St-Georges, Laurie $1,500 
5.   Little, Marie-Elaine $1,500 
5.   Yoshimura, Sayaka $1,500 
5.   Deschenes, Emily $1,500 
9.   Brunton, Kira $0 
9.   Cadorin, Chrissy $0 
11.   Harrison, Jacqueline $0 
11.   Inglis, Danielle $0 
13.   Auld, Cathy $0 
13.   Tippin, Julie $0 
13.   Jackson, Sophie $0 
13.   Witschonke, Selina $0 
17.   Feltscher, Binia $0 
17.   Wichers-Schreur, Rebecca $0 
17.   Eddy, Lori $0 
17.   , $0 
17.   Kish, Dawn $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.