Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships
    Sep 19 - 22, 2019 | Blaine, Minnesota -- Purse: $11,400 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Korey Dropkin
Watch Game
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Ruohonen, Rich $5,320 
2.   Dropkin, Korey $2,660 
3.   Maerki, Dominik $1,995 
3.   Violette, Luc $1,995 
3.   Dunnam, Scott $1,995 
6.   Brundidge, Jed $1,330 
7.   Sobering, Darryl $0 
7.   Corbett, Brandon $0 
7.   Birr, Todd $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.