Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) CAMERON'S Brewing Oakville Fall Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      CAMERON'S Brewing Oakville Fall Classic
    Aug 30 - Sep 2, 2019 | Oakville, Ontario -- Purse: $16,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
Title Sponsor
View All Sponsors
 
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Muirhead, Eve $3,500 
2.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $2,500 
3.   Jentsch, Daniela $1,500 
3.   Rocque, Kelsey $1,500 
5.   Stern, Elena $1,000 
5.   Balsdon, Megan $1,000 
5.   Cannon, Theresa $1,000 
5.   Duncan, Hollie $1,000 
9.   Gim, Un-Chi $750 
9.   Froud, Susan $750 
9.   Kim, EunJung $750 
9.   Sidorova, Anna $750 
13.   Schori, Irene $0 
13.   Jones, Kaitlyn $0 
13.   Murphy, Jestyn $0 
13.   Zappone, Veronica $0 
13.   Feltscher, Binia $0 
13.   Cadorin, Chrissy $0 
13.   Senneker, Stephanie $0 
13.   St-Georges, Laurie $0 
13.   Kubeskova, Anna $0 
13.   Sinclair, Jamie $0 
13.   Yoshimura, Sayaka $0 
13.   Horton, Lauren $0 
Shootout Scores
Click here to view Tiebreaker Shootout Standings
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.