Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) ADVICS Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      ADVICS Cup
    Aug 9 - 12, 2019 | Kitami, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 7 Sat, Aug 10 -- 7:00pm
Jason Gunnlaugson vs.
Junpei Kanda
Draw 3 Fri, Aug 9 -- 7:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 8 -- 11:00pm
Kei Kamada vs.
Qiang Zou
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Morozumi, Yusuke $12,497 
2.   Park, Jongduk $6,248 
3.   Zou, Qiang $1,874 
4.   Matsumura, Yuta $625 
5.   Yamaguchi, Tsuyoshi $0 
5.   Gunnlaugson, Jason $0 
7.   Takeda, Naomasa $0 
7.   Shikano, Daiki $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.