Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard
    Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018 | Huntsville, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Sun, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
John Epping
Draw 11 Sun, Feb 4 -- 2:30pm
John Epping vs.
Codey Maus
Draw 10 Sat, Feb 3 -- 11:30pm
Codey Maus vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 9 Sat, Feb 3 -- 6:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
John Epping
Draw 8 Sat, Feb 3 -- 12:30am
Codey Maus vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 7 Fri, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm
Mark Kean vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Feb 2 -- 2:30pm
Mark Kean vs.
Mark Bice
Draw 5 Fri, Feb 2 -- 12:30am
John Epping vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm
Wayne Tuck Jr. vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 3 Thu, Feb 1 -- 2:30pm
Joe Frans vs.
Mike McLean
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Epping, John $12 
2.   Howard, Glenn $11 
3.   Maus, Codey $10 
4.   Robillard, Sebastien $9 
5.   Bice, Mark $0 
5.   Kean, Mark $0 
7.   Frans, Joe $0 
8.   Balsdon, Greg $0 
8.   Krell, Richard $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2003 Bryan Cochrane , ON
2004 Anne Merklinger Ottawa, ON
2005 Pierre Charette , QC
2006 Bryan Cochrane Ottawa, ON
2007 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2008 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2010 Martin Ferland Trois-Rivieres, QC
2011 Chris Gardner Ottawa, ON
2012 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2013 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2014 Brian Lewis Ottawa, ON
2015 Colin Dow Carp, ON
2016 Michael Fournier Montreal, QC
2017 Jean-Michel Menard Gatineau, QC
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.