|
|
|
Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019 | Lethbridge, Alberta -- Purse: TBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 25 |
Mon, Apr 8 -- 12:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Niklas Edin |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Apr 7 -- 7:00pm |
Peter De Cruz vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Apr 7 -- 2:00am |
Peter De Cruz vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Apr 6 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Apr 6 -- 4:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Bruce Mouat |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Apr 6 -- 4:00pm |
Yuta Matsumura vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 20 |
Sat, Apr 6 -- 2:00am |
John Shuster vs. Magnus Ramsfjell |
|
Draw 20 |
Sat, Apr 6 -- 2:00am |
Jaap van Dorp vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 19 |
Fri, Apr 5 -- 9:00pm |
Yuta Matsumura vs. Sergei Glukhov |
|
Draw 18 |
Fri, Apr 5 -- 4:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 17 |
Fri, Apr 5 -- 2:00am |
John Shuster vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 17 |
Fri, Apr 5 -- 2:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Bruce Mouat |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Apr 4 -- 9:00pm |
Peter De Cruz vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Apr 4 -- 4:00pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 14 |
Thu, Apr 4 -- 2:00am |
Yuta Matsumura vs. Bruce Mouat |
|
Draw 14 |
Thu, Apr 4 -- 2:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 13 |
Wed, Apr 3 -- 9:00pm |
Qiang Zou vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 12 |
Wed, Apr 3 -- 4:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 11 |
Wed, Apr 3 -- 2:00am |
Yuta Matsumura vs. Marc Muskatewitz |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Apr 2 -- 9:00pm |
Peter De Cruz vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Apr 2 -- 9:00pm |
Marc Muskatewitz vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Apr 2 -- 4:00pm |
Yuta Matsumura vs. SooHyuk Kim |
|
Draw 8 |
Tue, Apr 2 -- 2:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Apr 1 -- 9:00pm |
John Shuster vs. Bruce Mouat |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Apr 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Magnus Ramsfjell |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, Apr 1 -- 4:00pm |
Jaap van Dorp vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 5 |
Mon, Apr 1 -- 2:00am |
Marc Muskatewitz vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 5 |
Mon, Apr 1 -- 2:00am |
Qiang Zou vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 31 -- 9:00pm |
Joel Retornaz vs. Kevin Koe |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 31 -- 9:00pm |
Yuta Matsumura vs. Magnus Ramsfjell |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 31 -- 4:00pm |
Qiang Zou vs. Yuta Matsumura |
|
Draw 2 |
Sun, Mar 31 -- 2:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Qiang Zou |
|
Draw 2 |
Sun, Mar 31 -- 2:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Sergei Glukhov |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 30 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. SooHyuk Kim |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Edin, Niklas |
$13 |
2. |
Koe, Kevin |
$12 |
3. |
De Cruz, Peter |
$11 |
4. |
Matsumura, Yuta |
$10 |
5. |
Mouat, Bruce |
$9 |
5. |
Shuster, John |
$9 |
7. |
Retornaz, Joel |
$0 |
7. |
Muskatewitz , Marc |
$0 |
7. |
Glukhov, Sergei |
$0 |
7. |
van Dorp, Jaap |
$0 |
7. |
Ramsfjell, Magnus |
$0 |
7. |
Zou, Qiang |
$0 |
7. |
Kim, Soo-Hyuk |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|