Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Scotties -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Scotties
    Jan 10 - 14, 2018 | Whitby, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Sun, Jan 14 -- 7:30pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Hollie Duncan
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sun, Jan 14 -- 2:30pm
Cathy Auld vs.
Hollie Duncan
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sun, Jan 14 -- 12:00am
Hollie Duncan vs.
Heather Heggestad
Watch Game
Draw 7 Sat, Jan 13 -- 12:30am
Hollie Duncan vs.
Julie Tippin
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Jan 12 -- 7:30pm
Jacqueline Harrison vs.
Cathy Auld
Watch Game
Draw 5 Fri, Jan 12 -- 2:30pm
Allison Flaxey vs.
Danielle Inglis
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Jan 11 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Middaugh vs.
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Jan 11 -- 2:30pm
Julie Tippin vs.
Heather Heggestad
Watch Game
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 11 -- 12:30am
Danielle Inglis vs.
Hailey Armstrong
Watch Game
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Duncan, Hollie $12 
2.   Inglis, Danielle $11 
3.   Auld, Cathy $10 
4.   Heggestad, Heather $9 
5.   Cadorin, Chrissy $0 
5.   Flaxey, Allison $0 
5.   Harrison, Jacqueline $0 
8.   Tippin, Julie $0 
9.   Middaugh, Sherry $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2003 Bryan Cochrane , ON
2004 Anne Merklinger Ottawa, ON
2005 Pierre Charette , QC
2006 Bryan Cochrane Ottawa, ON
2007 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2008 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2010 Martin Ferland Trois-Rivieres, QC
2011 Chris Gardner Ottawa, ON
2012 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2013 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2014 Brian Lewis Ottawa, ON
2015 Colin Dow Carp, ON
2016 Michael Fournier Montreal, QC
2017 Jean-Michel Menard Gatineau, QC
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.