Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) The Dominion of Canada General Insurance Tour Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      The Dominion of Canada General Insurance Tour Championships
    Mar 3 - 6, 2005 | Kingston, Ontario -- Purse: $18,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Adams


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Adams
Third
Player Photo
Spencer
Cooper
Second
No Photo
Brian
Vance
Lead
No Photo
Paul
Wood
Allen



Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Allen
Third
Player Photo
Chad
Simpson
Second
Player Photo
Jay
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Lyndon
Blaney
Aprile


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Aprile
Third
No Photo
Ken
Campbell
Second
No Photo
Kurt
Rufelds
Lead
No Photo
Ron
Hyrcak
Armstrong


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Ken
Armstrong
Third
No Photo
Kurt
Tamowski
Second
No Photo
Don
McAlister
Lead
No Photo
Jim
Donahue
Balsdon


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Balsdon
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Don
Bowser
Lead
No Photo
Robert
Dickson
Coburn


Wiarton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Adam
Coburn
Third
No Photo
Scott
Davidson
Second
No Photo
Kris
Coburn
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Coburn
Duggan



Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Duggan
Third
No Photo
Matt
Weatherbie
Second
No Photo
Matt
Bullman
Lead
No Photo
Jamie
Wenske
Fairfull


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Andrew
Fairfull
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Hodgson
Second
No Photo
Eric
Gibson
Lead
No Photo
Mark
Gamble
Fulton



Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Fulton
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Henderson
Second
No Photo
Craig
Cordiner
Lead
Player Photo
Nicolas
Aubin
Herron


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Noel
Herron
Third
No Photo
Jay
Gazeley
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Team Deloitte


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Higgs
Third
No Photo
John
Berk
Second
No Photo
Gregg
Day
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Sottile
Howard


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Hart
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Lead
Player Photo
Craig
Savill
TeamLewis.ca


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Lewis
Third
Player Photo
Willie
Jeffries
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Rodgers
Lead
Player Photo
Jeff
Norman
Lipsett


Owen Sound
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Lipsett
Third
No Photo
Wade
Walsh
Second
Player Photo
Dylan
Tippin
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Johnson
Matchett



Skip
Player Photo
Dale
Matchett
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Gorda
Second
Player Photo
Shawn
Kaufman
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Anderson
Millikin



Skip
Player Photo
Hugh
Millikin
Third
Player Photo
Ian
Palangio
Second
Player Photo
John
Theriault
Lead
Player Photo
Steve
Johns
Rajala


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Howard
Rajala
Third
No Photo
Paul
Madden
Second
Player Photo
Dan
Cheney
Lead
No Photo
Barry
Conrad
Serwatuk


Hamilton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
David
Serwatuk
Third
No Photo
Doug
Garritsen
Second
No Photo
Steve
Goodger
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Watts
St. Denis



Skip
Player Photo
Jon
St. Denis
Third
Player Photo
Darryl
Prebble
Second
Player Photo
Ken
McLaren
Lead
No Photo
Craig
Shinde
Tuck Jr.



Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Tuck Jr.
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Boyce
Second
No Photo
Matt
Paul
Lead
Player Photo
Jason
Curtis
1000islandsbestwestern.com


Kingston
Ontario

Fourth
Player Photo
Jeff
McCrady
Skip
No Photo
Brian
Wooding
Second
No Photo
Steve
Lodge
Lead
No Photo
Gord
McCrady
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.