Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Kody Hartung |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Jacob Libbus |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Justin Runciman vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Johnson Tao |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Scott Webb |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am |
Ryan Parent vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Scott Webb vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Kody Hartung vs. Ryan Parent |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Jacob Libbus vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm |
Johnson Tao vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Johnson Tao vs. Justin Runciman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Jacob Libbus vs. Kinley Burton |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Kody Hartung vs. Chris Kolody |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am |
Scott Webb vs. Ryan Parent |
|