Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2022) Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
    Oct 16 - 23, 2021 | , Russia -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Leg 3 - If NecessaryScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Leg 2 - Champion if winner of Both Legs
Sidorova/Timofeev
Moscow, RUS
0.875  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Moskaleva/Eremin
Moscow, RUS
0.625  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Komarova/Goryachev
Moscow, RUS
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Morozova/Krasikov
Moscow, RUS
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ezekh/Stukalskiy
Moscow, RUS
0.375  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Samoilik/Vaskov
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
0.125  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Oct 16, 21 04:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Moskaleva/Eremin Ezekh/Stukalskiy 8-6    Final (7)
B Samoilik/Vaskov Sidorova/Timofeev 7-6    Final (8)
C Morozova/Krasikov Komarova/Goryachev 5-8    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 16, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Komarova/Goryachev Sidorova/Timofeev 5-7    Final (8)
B Moskaleva/Eremin Morozova/Krasikov 4-5    Final (8)
C Samoilik/Vaskov Ezekh/Stukalskiy 5-7    Final (8)
Sun, Oct 17, 21 04:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Samoilik/Vaskov Moskaleva/Eremin 3-7    Final (7)
B Ezekh/Stukalskiy Komarova/Goryachev 5-4    Final (8)
C Sidorova/Timofeev Morozova/Krasikov 8-6    Final (8)
Sun, Oct 17, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ezekh/Stukalskiy Morozova/Krasikov 7-6    Final (8)
B Sidorova/Timofeev Moskaleva/Eremin 8-7    Final (EE)
C Komarova/Goryachev Samoilik/Vaskov 7-4    Final (7)
Mon, Oct 18, 21 04:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Moskaleva/Eremin Komarova/Goryachev 8-7    Final (8)
B Morozova/Krasikov Samoilik/Vaskov 9-5    Final (7)
C Ezekh/Stukalskiy Sidorova/Timofeev 3-11    Final (7)
Mon, Oct 18, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Sidorova/Timofeev Ezekh/Stukalskiy 7-2    Final (7)
B Komarova/Goryachev Moskaleva/Eremin 6-9    Final (8)
C Samoilik/Vaskov Morozova/Krasikov 2-6    Final (7)
Tue, Oct 19, 21 04:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Samoilik/Vaskov Komarova/Goryachev 3-6    Final (7)
B Morozova/Krasikov Ezekh/Stukalskiy 7-2    Final (7)
C Moskaleva/Eremin Sidorova/Timofeev 2-6    Final (7)
Tue, Oct 19, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Morozova/Krasikov Sidorova/Timofeev 4-9    Final (7)
B Moskaleva/Eremin Samoilik/Vaskov 10-3    Final (7)
C Komarova/Goryachev Ezekh/Stukalskiy 9-8    Final (EE)
Wed, Oct 20, 21 04:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Ezekh/Stukalskiy Samoilik/Vaskov     04:30 AM
B Sidorova/Timofeev Komarova/Goryachev     04:30 AM
C Morozova/Krasikov Moskaleva/Eremin     04:30 AM
Wed, Oct 20, 21 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Komarova/Goryachev Morozova/Krasikov     10:00 AM
B Ezekh/Stukalskiy Moskaleva/Eremin     10:00 AM
C Sidorova/Timofeev Samoilik/Vaskov     10:00 AM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Alberta Curling Series: Acadia
W: Alberta Curling Series: Acadia
M: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: BC U21 Junior Mens Curling Championship
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
W: BC U21 Junior Womens Curling Championship
W: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: Alberta Mixed Doubles Championship - Qualifier
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
M: Alberta Curling Series: Acadia
W: Alberta Curling Series: Acadia
M: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: BC U21 Junior Mens Curling Championship
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
W: BC U21 Junior Womens Curling Championship
W: Alberta U20 Junior Provincial Quallilfier
M: Alberta Mixed Doubles Championship - Qualifier
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.