Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
    Nov 20 - 22, 2020 | Halifax, Nova Scotia -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Black


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Ella
Black
Third
No Photo
Peyton
Phillips
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Angevine
Lead
No Photo
Rachael
Kim
Blades


Lower Sackville
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Cassidy
Blades
Third
No Photo
Lila
Batherson
Second
No Photo
Zach
Atherton
Lead
No Photo
Maddy
Weissent
Butler


Lower Sackville
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Milena
Butler
Third
No Photo
Avery
Miller
Second
No Photo
Madeline
Rockwell
Lead
No Photo
Summer
Monahan
Davies


Chester
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Laurel
Davies
Third
No Photo
Emily
Pembleton
Second
No Photo
Avery
Lowe
Lead
No Photo
Drue
Aldous
Freeman


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Jed
Freeman
Third
No Photo
Mia
Freeman
Second
No Photo
Will
Jennings
Lead
No Photo
Colin
O'Neil
Gates


Glooscap
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Delaney
Gates
Third
No Photo
Ava
Veinot
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gracie


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Ballan
Gracie
Third
No Photo
Charlie
Peori
Second
No Photo
Calum
Malloy
Lead
No Photo
Owen
Moffat
Hannam


Lunenburg
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Marcus
Hannam
Third
No Photo
Bruno
Whynot
Second
No Photo
Jack
Salzman
Lead
No Photo
Ryan
Hirtle
Hill


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Ben
Hill
Third
No Photo
Brennan
Smith
Second
No Photo
Owen
Rhyno
Lead
No Photo
Hunter
Pretty
Ley


Chester
Nova Scotia

Fourth
No Photo
Rylan
Keddy
Third
No Photo
Aaden
Corkum
Skip
No Photo
Braedan
Ley
Lead
No Photo
Conrad
Creaser
Pettipas


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Hayden
Pettipas
Third
No Photo
Nathan
Mayo
Second
No Photo
Nate
Legge
Lead
No Photo
Ed
Guest
Timothy


Chester
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Owen
Timothy
Third
No Photo
Odin
Jollymore
Second
No Photo
Callum
Bates
Lead
No Photo
Roese
Molloy
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2020 Clancy Grandy Pickering, ON
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.