Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
    Nov 20 - 22, 2020 | Halifax, Nova Scotia -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jed Freeman
Halifax, NS
     0  1  0  0  2  0  X    3  
Braedan Ley
Chester, NS
   3  0  3  2  0  2  X    10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ballan Gracie
Dartmouth, NS
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
Ella Black
Halifax, NS
   1  0  2  2  0  1  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marcus Hannam
Lunenburg, NS
   3  2  3  0  1  3  X    12  
Delaney Gates
Glooscap, NS
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Milena Butler
Lower Sackville, NS
   0  1  3  0  0  2     6  
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     1  0  0  4  1  0    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ben Hill
Halifax, NS
   2  0  0  0  2       4  
Hayden Pettipas
Dartmouth, NS
     0  1  3  1  0      5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassidy Blades
Lower Sackville, NS
     2  2  4  2  1  X      11  
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
   0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Braedan Ley
Chester, NS
     1  1  3  0  0  0  X    5  
Ella Black
Halifax, NS
   0  0  0  3  2  2  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassidy Blades
Lower Sackville, NS
     1  2  1  3  0  0  X    7  
Marcus Hannam
Lunenburg, NS
   0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
   3  2  0  2  1  0  X    8  
Delaney Gates
Glooscap, NS
     0  0  3  0  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jed Freeman
Halifax, NS
     5  2  2  2  1  X      12  
Ballan Gracie
Dartmouth, NS
   0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Delaney Gates
Glooscap, NS
     0  0  0  1  X        1  
Cassidy Blades
Lower Sackville, NS
   4  4  3  0  X        11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
Ben Hill
Halifax, NS
   3  2  2  1  0  2  X    10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hayden Pettipas
Dartmouth, NS
   0  0  0  1  1  X      2  
Milena Butler
Lower Sackville, NS
     1  2  1  0  0  X      4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
   3  0  0  0  1  0  X    4  
Marcus Hannam
Lunenburg, NS
     0  2  3  1  0  2  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     0  0  0  X          0  
Hayden Pettipas
Dartmouth, NS
   3  5  1  X          9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ella Black
Halifax, NS
   0  0  0  2  0  X      2  
Jed Freeman
Halifax, NS
     2  2  2  0  2  X      8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Braedan Ley
Chester, NS
   5  0  3  2  3  X      13  
Ballan Gracie
Dartmouth, NS
     0  1  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Milena Butler
Lower Sackville, NS
   1  0  1  0  2  0  X    4  
Ben Hill
Halifax, NS
     0  1  0  1  0  3  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     1  X              1  
Ballan Gracie
Dartmouth, NS
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Delaney Gates
Glooscap, NS
     0  X              0  
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
     1  X              1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jed Freeman
Halifax, NS
     1  X              1  
Marcus Hannam
Lunenburg, NS
     0  X              0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ella Black
Halifax, NS
     0  X              0  
Milena Butler
Lower Sackville, NS
     1  X              1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Braedan Ley
Chester, NS
   0  0  1  1  0  X      2  
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     1  3  0  0  1  X      5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hayden Pettipas
Dartmouth, NS
   0  0  1  1  0  X      2  
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
     4  1  0  0  2  X      7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassidy Blades
Lower Sackville, NS
   1  1  3  1  2  X      8  
Jed Freeman
Halifax, NS
     0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ben Hill
Halifax, NS
   0  0  0  5  2  X      7  
Milena Butler
Lower Sackville, NS
     3  1  1  0  0  X      5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Owen Gwynne Timothy
Chester, NS
     4  2  1  2  2  X      11  
Laurel Davies
Chester, NS
   0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassidy Blades
Lower Sackville, NS
   3  2  1  1  0  X      7  
Ben Hill
Halifax, NS
     0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Silvana Tirinzoni Aarau, SUI
2018 Rachel Homan Ottawa, ON
2017 Rachel Homan Ottawa, ON
2016 Jennifer Jones Winnipeg, MB
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.