Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Lupus ALPACA Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Lupus ALPACA Spiel
    May 29 - 30, 2020 | Blaine, Minnesota -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Blair Atholl, SCO
                 1 
Michael Clapsadle
Detroit, MI
                 9 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Blair Atholl, SCO
                 4 
Darwin Isdahl
Blaine, MN
                 9 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Blair Atholl, SCO
                 3 
Ray/Larry Sidney
Lake Tahoe, CA
                 8 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, ON
                 8 
Ray/Larry Sidney
Lake Tahoe, CA
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
                 3 
Chris Sherry
Seattle, WA
                 8 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Colin Hodgson
Winnipeg, MB
                 9 
James Brickey
Albuquerque, NM
                 3 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Darren Moulding
Lacombe, AB
                 3 
Chris Sherry
Seattle, WA
                 9 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
John Shuster
Superior, WI
                 7 
Craig Wickman
Columbus, OH
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Scott Howard
Penatanguishene, ON
                 11 
Stuart Strack
St. Paul, MN
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, ON
                 5 
Eric Rodawig
Omaha, NE
                 6 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
                 5 
James Brickey
Albuquerque, NM
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Colin Hodgson
Winnipeg, MB
                 8 
Craig Wickman
Columbus, OH
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Darren Moulding
Lacombe, AB
                 3 
Michael Clapsadle
Detroit, MI
                 5 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
John Shuster
Superior, WI
                 6 
Stuart Strack
St. Paul, MN
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Kevin Martin
Edmonton, AB
                 1 
Darwin Isdahl
Blaine, MN
                 10 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Scott Howard
Penatanguishene, ON
                 3 
Eric Rodawig
Omaha, NE
                 5 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Eve Muirhead
Blair Atholl, SCO
                 8 
Craig Wickman
Columbus, OH
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Darren Moulding
Lacombe, AB
                 5 
Ray/Larry Sidney
Lake Tahoe, CA
                 10 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
John Shuster
Superior, WI
                 7 
Darwin Isdahl
Blaine, MN
                 3 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Kevin Martin
Edmonton, AB
                 8 
Craig Wickman
Columbus, OH
                 6 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Scott Howard
Penatanguishene, ON
                 4 
Michael Clapsadle
Detroit, MI
                 7 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, ON
                 6 
Chris Sherry
Seattle, WA
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
                 6 
Michael Clapsadle
Detroit, MI
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Colin Hodgson
Winnipeg, MB
                 8 
Stuart Strack
St. Paul, MN
                 2 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Kevin Martin
Edmonton, AB
                 5 
Ray/Larry Sidney
Lake Tahoe, CA
                 4 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Darren Moulding
Lacombe, AB
                 4 
Darwin Isdahl
Blaine, MN
                 12 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
John Shuster
Superior, WI
                 13 
James Brickey
Albuquerque, NM
                 5 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Scott Howard
Penatanguishene, ON
                 4 
Chris Sherry
Seattle, WA
                 10 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
                 4 
Eric Rodawig
Omaha, NE
                 11 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, ON
                 3 
Stuart Strack
St. Paul, MN
                 6 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Colin Hodgson
Winnipeg, MB
                 10 
Eric Rodawig
Omaha, NE
                 2 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Kevin Martin
Edmonton, AB
                 6 
James Brickey
Albuquerque, NM
                 3 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.