Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Goldline - US Open of Curling Contender -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Goldline - US Open of Curling Contender
    Sep 11 - 13, 2020 | Blaine, Minnesota -- Purse: $10,000 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Brundidge


East St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Jed
Brundidge
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Second
Player Photo
Lance
Wheeler
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Rittenour
Casper


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Casper
Third
No Photo
Marius
Kleinas
Second
Player Photo
Ethan
Sampson
Lead
No Photo
Coleman
Thurston
Connolly


Pittsburgh
Pennsylvania

Skip
Player Photo
Nicholas
Connolly
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kakela
Second
Player Photo
Timothy
Hodek
Lead
Player Photo
Nathan
Parry
Dropkin


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Third
Player Photo
Joe
Polo
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Fenner
Lead
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
Fenson


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Samuel
Strouse
Second
Player Photo
Eli
Clawson
Lead
Player Photo
Trevor
Marquardt
Hozjan


Charlotte
North Carolina

Skip
No Photo
Jeremy
Hozjan
Third
No Photo
Brady
Gould
Second
No Photo
Brett
Kubricht
Lead
No Photo
Ryan
Smith
Imes


Columbus
Ohio

Skip
Player Photo
Stephen
Imes
Third
Player Photo
Marcus
Gleaton
Second
Player Photo
Josh
Lopez
Lead
Player Photo
Denis
Metty
Kauffman


Minneapolis
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Connor
Kauffman
Third
No Photo
Aidan
Oldenburg
Second
No Photo
Nick
Soto
Lead
No Photo
Jake
Thurston
Ruohonen


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Rich
Ruohonen
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Second
Player Photo
Colin
Hufman
Lead
Player Photo
Kroy
Nernberger
Sobering


Denver
Colorado

Skip
Player Photo
Darryl
Sobering
Third
Player Photo
Sean
Stevinson
Second
Player Photo
Sean
Franey
Lead
Player Photo
Josh
Chetwynd
Tuma


Saint Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Tuma
Third
No Photo
Sidney
Harris
Second
No Photo
Samuel
Clasen
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Jamieson
Wendling


Wausau
Wisconsin

Skip
No Photo
Wesley
Wendling
Third
No Photo
John
Wilkerson
Second
No Photo
James
Wendling
Lead
No Photo
Jackson
Armstrong
Woods


Lagos
Nigeria

Skip
No Photo
Harold
Woods
Third
No Photo
Tijani
Cole
Second
No Photo
Chris
Neimeth
Lead
No Photo
Fabian
Contreras-Cole
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.