HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
GSOC Masters
Oct 19 - 24, 2021 | Oakville, Ontario -- Purse: $150,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Eastern Time (ET)
Bruce Mouat
D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
[1]
Bruce Mouat
Rich Ruohonen
D8 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
[9]
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
Matt Dunstone
D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
[2]
Matt Dunstone
D12 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
[13]
Bruce Mouat
Brendan Bottcher
Qualifier
D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
[3]
Brendan Bottcher
Team Paterson
Brendan Bottcher
D7 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
[10]
Niklas Edin
Jason Gunnlaugson
D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
[4]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Brad Gushue
D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
[5]
Brad Gushue
Ross Whyte
D8 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
[11]
Brad Gushue
John Epping
John Epping
D3 - Tue 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
[6]
Yannick Schwaller
D12 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
[14]
Brad Gushue
Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
[7]
Brad Jacobs
Yuta Matsumura
Kevin Koe
D7 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
[12]
Kevin Koe
Kevin Koe
D4 - Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
[8]
Mike McEwen
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.