Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
    Mar 6 - 15, 2020 | Adelboden, Switzerland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
   1  0  3  0  1  2  1  X      8  
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
   1  1  0  3  2  1  X        8  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  0  0  X      1  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   2  0  0  2  3  2  2  X      11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
   0  0  0  3  0  2  0  0  0  0  5  
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
     0  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  1  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     1  0  2  1  2  1  X        7  
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
   0  1  0  0  0  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   2  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  2  0  1  7  
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
     0  0  2  1  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
   0  1  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  5  
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
     1  0  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  2  3  0  0  0  0  0  1  X  6  
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
   1  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
   0  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  2  1  6  
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  2  0  0  1  6  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  X  2  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  0  0  1  1  0  2  1  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  2  
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
   1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     2  0  0  1  1  0  2  0  0  X  6  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  0  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
   1  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  X    4  
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
     0  3  1  0  2  0  3  3  X    12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
   1  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X    3  
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
     0  0  0  2  1  1  0  5  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   0  2  1  0  0  0  X        3  
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     2  0  0  4  3  1  X        10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
     1  1  0  1  0  1  0  X      4  
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
   0  0  3  0  2  0  5  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  0  2  0  2  0  2  0  0  1  7  
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     0  0  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   2  1  1  1  0  4  0  3  X    12  
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
     0  0  0  0  4  0  2  0  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
   0  2  0  0  2  0  3  0  1  X  8  
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
     2  0  2  1  0  0  0  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  X      2  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     1  0  1  0  2  1  3  X      8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
     0  2  0  0  0  1  0  X      3  
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   2  0  1  2  1  0  3  X      9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
   0  1  0  3  0  2  0  2  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
     0  0  2  1  0  0  0  0  2  X  5  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   0  0  0  0  1  3  2  1  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 14 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  3  0  1  7  
Thomas Freitag
Wallisellen, SUI
     0  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  2  0  2  0  2  4  2  X    12  
Sandro Fanchini
Wetzikon, SUI
   1  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  2  1  0  1  0  1  0  2  X  7  
Jan Iseli
Solothun, SUI
     1  0  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     1  0  0  0  3  0  2  2  X    8  
Jannis Bannwart
St. Gallen, SUI
   0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw PGs -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   1  0  3  0  0  1  0  3  X    8  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
   2  0  3  1  0  2  0  1  X    9  
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
   0  3  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  6  
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   2  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  7  
Jan Klossner
Lausanne, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  4  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Noe Traub
Basel, SUI
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  3  0  3  10  
Dean Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
     0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  3  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.