Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Northwest Territories Ladies Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Northwest Territories Ladies Championship
    Jan 8 - 12, 2020 | Hay River, Northwest Territories -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Jan 9 -- 5:30pm -- Times shown as Default (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
     1  0  0  3  5  1  X        10  
Sarah Stroeder
Yellowknife, NT
   0  1  1  0  0  0  X        2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kerry
Galusha
Third:
Player Photo
Sarah
Koltun
Second:
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Lead:
Player Photo
Shona
Barbour
Skip:
No Photo
Sarah
Stroeder
Third:
Player Photo
Sharon
Cormier
Second:
Player Photo
Megan
Koehler
Lead:
No Photo
Anneli
Jokela


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Tana Martin
Hay River, NT
   4  0  1  1  0  2  2  0  X    10  
Judy Goucher
Hay River, NT
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Michelle
Hartwell
Third:
No Photo
Monique
Gagnier
Second:
No Photo
Katrina
Delorey
Skip:
Player Photo
Tana
Martin
Skip:
No Photo
Judy
Goucher
Third:
No Photo
Carmella
Oscienny
Second:
No Photo
Kandis
Jameson
Lead:
No Photo
Melanie
Carter


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.