HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020 | Miramichi, New Brunswick -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
Times shown as
Atlantic Time (AT)
Beverly Janes Colpitts
Allison Chisholm
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
[25]
Beverly Janes Colpitts
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
[2]
Allison Chisholm
Neema Patel
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[37]
Beverly Janes Colpitts
Danielle Hubbard
To Semi/Quarters
Sarah Brown
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
[26]
Danielle Hubbard
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 12
SCORES
[4]
Shelly Graham
Shelly Graham
Norma Dallaire
Heather Munn
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 11
SCORES
[27]
Norma Dallaire
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
[6]
Heather Munn
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[38]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Gail Samaan
To Semi/Quarters
Jeanette Howley
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 12
SCORES
[28]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
[8]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Danielle Hubbard
Heather Munn
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
[39]
Danielle Hubbard
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
[11]
Heather Munn
To Quarterfinals
Neema Patel
Gail Samaan
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[30]
Heather Munn
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
[12]
Gail Samaan
Sarah Brown
Norma Dallaire
Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
[40]
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[15]
Julia Goodin
To Quarterfinals
Julia Goodin
Shelly Graham
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
[32]
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[16]
Shelly Graham
Jeanette Howley
Shelly Graham
Neema Patel
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
[33]
Shelly Graham
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
[18]
Neema Patel
Sarah Brown
D11 - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
[41]
Gail Samaan
Gail Samaan
Consolation Winner
Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
[34]
Gail Samaan
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
[20]
Allison Chisholm
Jeanette Howley
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.