HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Alberta Scotties Provincial Qualifier
Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Edmonton, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Mountain Time (MT)
Marla Sherrer
Adele Kezama
D2 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
[9]
Marla Sherrer
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
[2]
Adele Kezama
Krysta Hilker
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
[13]
Marla Sherrer
Kellie Stiksma
Kellie Stiksma
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
[10]
Melissa Pierce
D4 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
[15]
Marla Sherrer
Selena Sturmay
Qualifier
Nicky Kaufman
D2 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[11]
Nicky Kaufman
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
[6]
Nicky Kaufman
Holly Scott
Nicky Kaufman
D3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
[14]
Teryn Berlando
Teryn Berlando
Ashley Kalk
D2 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
[12]
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
[8]
Emily Clark
Emily Clark
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.