HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Keijinkai Rizing Cup
Jan 11 - 13, 2020 | Miyota, Japan -- Purse: 1,000,000 yen
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Arai
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Tomoji
Arai
Male
Shigeichi
Nakano
Hatano
Chiba
Japan
Female
Michio
Hatano
Male
Tomohisa
Honda
Ishikawa
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Takuya
Ishikawa
Male
Shunta
Mizukami
Kanai
Yamanashi
Japan
Female
Ken
Kanai
Male
Taiichiro
Okada
Kanda
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Junpei
Kanda
Male
Hiromu
Otani
Kuriyama
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Shunto
Tsuchiya
Male
Katsuhito
Sumi
Ogihara
Karuizawa
Japan
Female
Ryo
Ogihara
Male
Akira
Ohtsuka
Tanaka
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Shun
Tanaka
Male
Shusaku
Takata
Wakabayashi
Osaka
Japan
Female
Shinji
Okamoto
Male
Kosuke
Yuki
Watanabe
Tokyo
Japan
Female
Tomoya
Watanabe
Male
Akira
Otsuka
Yamaguchi
Nagano
Japan
Female
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Male
Riku
Yanagisawa
Yoshioka
Okayama
Japan
Female
Hiroki
Yoshioka
Male
Hiromitsu
Fujinaka
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.