Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
    Nov 16 - 23, 2019 | Helsingborg, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Sat, Nov 16 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Switzerland
Schwaller, Y
   2  0  0  1  2  0  0  3  1  X  9  
Netherlands
van Dorp, J
     0  2  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third:
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Second:
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead:
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Fourth:
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Skip:
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Second:
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead:
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Scotland
Paterson, R
   3  0  2  0  1  0  2  2  X    10  
Norway
Ulsrud, T
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Third:
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Second:
Player Photo
Duncan
Menzies
Lead:
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Skip:
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third:
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Second:
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Lead:
Player Photo
Magnus
Vaagberg


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Italy
Retornaz, J
   0  2  0  2  0  0  2  2  0  X  8  
Russia
Glukhov, S
     0  0  1  0  2  1  0  0  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Third:
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Second:
Player Photo
Sebastiano
Arman
Lead:
Player Photo
Simone
Gonin
Skip:
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Third:
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Second:
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead:
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Germany
Muskatewitz, M
     0  0  2  0  4  0  0  2  0  1  9  
England
Reed, A
   0  2  0  4  0  0  1  0  1  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Marc
Muskatewitz
Third:
No Photo
Sixten
Totzek
Second:
No Photo
Joshua
Sutor
Lead:
No Photo
Dominik
Greindl
Skip:
No Photo
Andrew
Reed
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Opel
Second:
No Photo
Jamie
Malton
Lead:
No Photo
Thomas
Jaeggi


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sweden
Edin, N
     2  1  0  2  0  1  1  0  2  X  9  
Denmark
Krause, M
   0  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third:
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second:
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead:
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Skip:
Player Photo
Mikkel
Krause
Third:
Player Photo
Mads
Noergaard
Second:
No Photo
Tobias
Engelhardt
Lead:
No Photo
Henrik
Holtermann


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.