Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Pacific-Asia Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
    Nov 2 - 9, 2019 | Shenzhen, China -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Qatar


Alyafei

Female
No Photo
Nassar
Alyafei
Male
No Photo
Ahmed
Al-Fahad
New Zealand


Becker

Female
Player Photo
Scott
Becker
Male
Player Photo
Anton
Hood
Hong Kong


Chang

Female
No Photo
Jason
Chang
Male
No Photo
Justin
Chen
Nigeria


Cole

Female
No Photo
Tijani
Cole
Male
No Photo
Harold
Woods
Australia


Hall

Female
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Male
No Photo
Sean
Hall
Korea


Kim

Female
Player Photo
Chang-Min
Kim
Male
Player Photo
Ki Jeong
Lee
Japan


Matsumura

Female
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Male
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Chinese Taipei


Shen

Female
Player Photo
Randie
Shen
Male
Player Photo
Nicholas
Hsu
Kazakhstan


Zhuzbay

Female
No Photo
Abylay
Zhuzbay
Male
No Photo
Azizbek
Nadirbayev
China


Zou

Female
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Male
Player Photo
Zhi Yu
Wang
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.