Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Midland, Michigan -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw TiebreakersScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 12:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Ariel Traxler
Fairbanks, AK
   3  0  1  1  0  1  0  1  X    7  
Rachel Weldy
Midland, MI
     0  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ariel
Traxler
Third:
Player Photo
Elizabeth
Janiak
Second:
No Photo
Katherine
Gourianova
Lead:
Player Photo
Elizabeth
Cousins
Skip:
No Photo
Rachel
Weldy
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Thill
Second:
No Photo
Rese
Elza
Lead:
No Photo
Maitea
Cox


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Christine McMakin
Minneapolis, MN
   1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X    3  
Anya Normandeau
Burnsville, MN
     0  1  0  0  0  2  0  3  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Christine
McMakin
Third:
No Photo
Anna
Netteberg
Second:
No Photo
Anne
O'Hara
Lead:
No Photo
Emma
Rau
Skip:
No Photo
Anya
Normandeau
Third:
No Photo
Rachel
Kawleski
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Cenzalli
Lead:
No Photo
Celeste
Taylor


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Samantha Jones
Endeavor, WI
   1  0  0  2  0  2  1  0  X    6  
Dakotah Crotty
Pardeeville, WI
     0  0  2  0  3  0  0  4  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Samantha
Jones
Third:
No Photo
Abigail
Marquardt
Second:
No Photo
Elizabeth
Vorpahl
Lead:
No Photo
Anna
Armstrong
Skip:
No Photo
Dakotah
Crotty
Third:
No Photo
Jessica
Olson
Second:
No Photo
Joanna
Seboth
Lead:
No Photo
Kristianna
Yecoshenko


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.