Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Carberry, Manitoba -- Purse: $6,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Ty Dilello
2
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
Ty Dilello
Eren Oleson
Cale Dunbar
1
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
 

  [2]

Cale Dunbar
4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]
Qualifier
Steve Irwin
Steve Irwin
2
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Kelly Marnoch
Kelly Marnoch
1
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]
Jay Kinnaird
Riley Smith
2
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [11]
Jeff Stewart
Jeff Stewart
Jeff Stewart
1
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]
Kevin Kakela
4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]
Qualifier
Jordan Smith
Graham McFarlane
2
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Graham McFarlane
Graham McFarlane
1
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [8]
Brayden Payette
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.