Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Moose Jaw SWCT Event -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Moose Jaw SWCT Event
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $7,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Nov 30 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Lorraine Arguin
, SK
   0  1  0  1  0  1  1  0  1  5  
Jana Tisdale
Saskatoon, SK
     2  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Lorraine
Arguin
Third:
No Photo
Donda-Lee
Deis
Second:
No Photo
Tamara
Quintin
Lead:
No Photo
Connie
Fritzler
Skip:
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Third:
No Photo
Krista
Ellingson
Second:
No Photo
Ellen
Redlick
Lead:
No Photo
Brett
Day


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Penny Barker
Moose Jaw, SK
   2  3  2  0  2  X      9  
Rae Ann Williamson
Regina, SK
     0  0  0  2  0  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third:
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second:
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead:
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Skip:
Player Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Third:
Player Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
Second:
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Lead:
Player Photo
Amanda
Kuzyk


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nancy Martin
, SK
   0  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  4  
Sherry Anderson
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  2  3  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Lead:
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Skip:
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third:
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Second:
No Photo
Brenda
Goertzen
Lead:
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elaine Osmachenko
, SK
     0  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  3  
Jessica Mitchell
Regina, SK
   2  1  1  0  1  0  3  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Elaine
Osmachenko
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
No Photo
Amber
Montgomery
Lead:
No Photo
Sheri
Logan
Skip:
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third:
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second:
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Lead:
No Photo
Danielle
Waterfield


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ashley Howard
Saskatoon, SK
   3  0  0  4  0  0  2  X  9  
Hanna Anderson
Regina, SK
     0  0  1  0  2  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third:
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Second:
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead:
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Skip:
No Photo
Hanna
Anderson
Third:
No Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Second:
No Photo
Nicole
Thompson
Lead:
Player Photo
Jessica
Thompson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mandy Selzer
Regina, SK
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
Lorraine Schneider
Regina , SK
   1  0  0  2  3  1  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third:
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second:
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead:
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Skip:
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Third:
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Second:
Player Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Lead:
Player Photo
Jill
de Gooijer


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yu Han
Beijing, CHN
     2  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  4  
Sherry Just
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  1  3  2  0  1  2  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Shao
Skip:
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third:
No Photo
Deborah
Hawkshaw
Second:
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Lead:
No Photo
Dallas
Gould


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shalon Fleming
Regina, SK
     0  1  0  1  1  0  1  0  4  
Michelle Englot
Regina, SK
   1  0  0  0  0  3  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third:
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Second:
No Photo
Sherrilee
Orsted
Lead:
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr
Skip:
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Third:
Player Photo
Sara
England
Second:
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead:
Player Photo
Stasia
Wisniewski


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.