Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Estevan SCT -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Estevan SCT
    Oct 18 - 20, 2019 | Estevan, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $4,400 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 7:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shane Vollman
, SK
   2  0  2  0  0  2  4  X  10  
Carson Ackerman
, SK
     0  0  0  2  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Shane
Vollman
Third:
Player Photo
Kevin
Fetsch
Second:
Player Photo
Garry
Janz
Lead:
Player Photo
Bob
Sonder
Skip:
No Photo
Carson
Ackerman
Third:
No Photo
Marc
Vachon
Second:
No Photo
Justin
Anderson
Lead:
Player Photo
Evan
Latos


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shawn Meyer
, SK
     0  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  1  
Ben Gamble
Regina, SK
   0  1  1  1  0  1  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Shawn
Meyer
Third:
No Photo
Kris
Keating
Second:
No Photo
Austin
Williamson
Lead:
No Photo
Marcus
Lau
Skip:
No Photo
Ben
Gamble
Third:
No Photo
Braydan
Mohns
Second:
No Photo
Tyler
Krupski
Lead:
Player Photo
Rory
McCusker


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Travis Tokarz
, SK
     1  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Tye Olson
, SK
   0  0  2  1  0  2  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Travis
Tokarz
Third:
No Photo
Josh
Boettcher
Second:
Player Photo
Jeremy
Ven Der Buhs
Lead:
No Photo
Trevor
Zurowski
Skip:
No Photo
Tye
Olson
Third:
No Photo
Allan
Walter
Second:
No Photo
Jess
Olson
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Corbin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sam Willis
, SK
   0  0  0  2  2  1  0  X  5  
Dustin Woloschuk
, SK
     0  1  1  0  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sam
Willis
Third:
No Photo
Grady
LaMontagne
Second:
No Photo
Blake
Hoffman
Lead:
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell
Skip:
No Photo
Dustin
Woloschuk
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
No Photo
Spencer
Ellis


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.