Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Saskatoon Nutana Cash -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Saskatoon Nutana Cash
    Oct 4 - 6, 2019 | Saskatoon, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $9,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<< 
Sun, Oct 6 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brent Gedak
Estevan, SK
     0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
Shaun Meachem
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  2  1  2  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brent
Gedak
Third:
Player Photo
Jason
Ackerman
Second:
Player Photo
Derek
Owens
Lead:
Player Photo
Curtis
Horwath
Skip:
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Third:
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Second:
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Lead:
Player Photo
Jared
Latos


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.