HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Alberta Winter Games U15
Feb 14 - 16, 2020 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Bauer
Alberta
Female
Jordan
Bauer
Male
JAyden
Bauer
Comeillie
Alberta
Female
Claire
Comeillie
Male
Alena
Yurko
Davies
Alberta
Female
Zach
Davies
Male
Cole
Franchuk
Deschiffart
Alberta
Female
Morgan
Deschiffart
Male
Macey
McPherson
Ferguson
Alberta
Female
Carter
Ferguson
Male
Hayden
Phillips
Hiebert
Alberta
Female
Jaxon
Hiebert
Male
Kayne
Young
Jacques
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Rachel
Jacques
Male
Cameron
Kuzma
Kiist
Alberta
Female
Ben
Kiist
Male
Michael
Keenan
Nedohin
Alberta
Female
Alyssa
Nedohin
Male
Natalie
Cholin
Northwood
Alberta
Female
Hannah
Northwood
Male
Hudsyn
Palyszniuk
Shannon
Alberta
Female
Kayleigh
Shannon
Male
Paige
Snideman
Snider
Alberta
Female
Aidan
Snider
Male
Eric
Tourigny
Van Amsterdam
Alberta
Female
Anders
Van Amsterdam
Male
Colleb
Kerschbaumer
Wright
Cochrane
Alberta
Female
Wyatt
Wright
Male
Samuel
Goodey
Yamuch
Alberta
Female
Emma
Yamuch
Male
Allie
Iskie
Young
Alberta
Female
Hayden
Young
Male
Brooke
Bozarth
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.