Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Servus U18 Women -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Servus U18 Women
    Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Booth


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Claire
Booth
Third
No Photo
Kaylee
Raniseth
Second
No Photo
Kate
Ector
Lead
No Photo
Britnee
Zarantonello
Canas



Skip
No Photo
Marian
Canas
Third
No Photo
Madyson
Folden
Second
No Photo
Rachael
Stauffer
Lead
No Photo
Avery
Snelson
Cinnamon


Cochrane
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Zoe
Cinnamon
Third
No Photo
Myla
Plett
Second
No Photo
Raelyn
Helston
Lead
No Photo
Lauren
Miller
Cook



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Makalya
Cook
Third
No Photo
Ruby
Petkau
Second
No Photo
Presley
Cuthbertson
Lead
No Photo
Amy
Haberstock
Deschiffart



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Morgan
Deschiffart
Third
No Photo
Macey
McPherson
Second
No Photo
Emma
Deshiffart
Lead
No Photo
Madison
Milot
Desormeau


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Cuyler
Desormeau
Third
No Photo
Paige
Morrison
Second
No Photo
Emma
Desormeau
Lead
No Photo
Pyper
Wilson
Homan



Skip
No Photo
Nicole
Homan
Third
No Photo
Glenda
Shi
Second
No Photo
Julia
Watson
Lead
No Photo
Denisha
Maerk
Jackson


Lacombe
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
CJ
Jackson
Third
No Photo
Shianna
Lind
Second
No Photo
Cassidy
Blair
Lead
No Photo
Melanne
Dubray
Jacques


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Jacques
Third
Player Photo
Cameron
Kuzma
Second
Player Photo
Sydney
Libbus
Lead
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler
Molberg


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Rebecca
Molberg
Third
Player Photo
Kristina
Allen
Second
Player Photo
Gabby
Woods
Lead
Player Photo
Ashleigh
McKinnon
Molnar


Strathmore
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Cheldynn
Molnar
Third
No Photo
Paige
Anweiler
Second
No Photo
Sydnie
Molnar
Lead
No Photo
Macey
Anderson
Wright



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Cassi
Wright
Third
No Photo
Reese
Finney
Second
No Photo
MacKenzie
Schmitz
Lead
No Photo
Victoria
Lyons
 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.