Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Servus U18 Women -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Servus U18 Women
    Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Pool A
Zoe Cinnamon
Cochrane, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rebecca Molberg
Edmonton, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
CJ Jackson
Lacombe, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Marian Canas
,
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Claire Booth
Red Deer, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cassi Wright
, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rachel Jacques
Edmonton, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Nicole Homan
,
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Cheldynn Molnar
Strathmore, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Morgan Deschiffart
, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Makalya Cook
, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Jan 10, 20 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Zoe Cinnamon CJ Jackson 9-1    Final (7)
2 Rebecca Molberg Marian Canas 8-1    Final (5)
3 Claire Booth Rachel Jacques 8-2    Final (7)
4 Cassi Wright Nicole Homan 8-2    Final (7)
5 Cheldynn Molnar Cuyler Desormeau 9-4    Final (8)
6 Makalya Cook Morgan Deschiffart 5-9    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 11, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Zoe Cinnamon Rebecca Molberg 8-4    Final (7)
2 CJ Jackson Marian Canas 8-2    Final (6)
3 Claire Booth Cassi Wright 9-4    Final (7)
4 Rachel Jacques Nicole Homan 10-1    Final (6)
5 Cheldynn Molnar Makalya Cook 10-1    Final (6)
6 Cuyler Desormeau Morgan Deschiffart 6-7    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 11, 20 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Zoe Cinnamon Nicole Homan 10-1    Final (4)
2 CJ Jackson Rebecca Molberg 5-11    Final (7)
3 Claire Booth Marian Canas 9-3    Final (7)
4 Rachel Jacques Cassi Wright 2-6    Final (7)
5 Cheldynn Molnar Morgan Deschiffart 9-6    Final (8)
6 Cuyler Desormeau Makalya Cook 8-3    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Quebec Scotties
W: Alberta Scotties
W: New Brunswick Scotties
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
D: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
C: Kisakallio Wheelchair Curling Cup
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Quebec Scotties
W: Alberta Scotties
W: New Brunswick Scotties
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
D: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
C: Kisakallio Wheelchair Curling Cup
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.