Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Red Deer Servus U18 Men -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Servus U18 Men
    Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Ballance


Okotokes
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
James
Ballance
Third
No Photo
Ayden
Whittmire
Second
No Photo
Ethan
Drysdale
Lead
No Photo
Justin
Murray
Burton


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Kinley
Burton
Third
No Photo
Justice
Jacques
Second
No Photo
Oliver
Burton
Lead
No Photo
Colby
Yacey
Cannaday



Skip
No Photo
Wade
Cannaday
Third
No Photo
Markus
Stewart
Second
No Photo
Logan
Kittelson
Lead
No Photo
Blaine
Steffan
Cheung



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Clarence
Cheung
Third
No Photo
Brayden
Gerlitz
Second
No Photo
Kieron
McClarty
Lead
No Photo
Devan
Reid
Cramer



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
Cramer
Third
No Photo
Sam
Berube
Second
No Photo
Marcus
Sawiak
Lead
No Photo
Bryce
Yakimyshyn
Dunkle



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Darien
Dunkle
Third
No Photo
Joe
Brigley
Second
No Photo
Jules
Fetaz
Lead
No Photo
Jaxon
Michielsen
Kiist



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Third
No Photo
Michael
Keenan
Second
No Photo
Marcus
Yurko
Lead
No Photo
Logan
Thomas
Kobylnyk



Skip
No Photo
Max
Kobylnyk
Third
No Photo
Cass
Kobylnyk
Second
No Photo
Carson
Thurber
Lead
No Photo
Jordan
Bauer
Kroker



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Kroker
Third
No Photo
Lowell
Whittmire
Second
No Photo
Zachary
Robinson
Lead
No Photo
Ty
Dudas
Kurina


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kyler
Kurina
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Lozinsky


St. Albert
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chase
Lozinsky
Third
Player Photo
Carter
Parenteau
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Charbonneau
Lead
No Photo
Tyler
Brodt
Morlock



Skip
No Photo
Jaden
Morlock
Third
No Photo
Jack
Lerouge
Second
No Photo
Brady
Johnson
Lead
No Photo
Aiden
Berube
Rauhala



Skip
No Photo
Kaleb
Rauhala
Third
No Photo
Hunter
Reese
Second
No Photo
Chase
Rauhala
Lead
No Photo
Donovan
Rauhala
Runciman



Skip
No Photo
Justin
Runciman
Third
Player Photo

Second
No Photo
Carter
Elder
Lead
No Photo
Nathaniel
Lawrence
Sawiak



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lucas
Sawiak
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Perozak
Second
No Photo
Ethaniel
Chou
Lead
No Photo
Justin
Sieffert
Wright


Cochrane
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Wyatt
Wright
Third
No Photo
Samuel
Goodey
Second
No Photo
Ky
Macauley
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Sharp
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.