Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Servus U18 Men -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Servus U18 Men
    Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Jan 10 -- 5:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
James Ballance
Okotokes, AB
   1  0  1  3  0  2  1  X  8  
Lucas Sawiak
, AB
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
James
Ballance
Third:
No Photo
Ayden
Whittmire
Second:
No Photo
Ethan
Drysdale
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Murray
Skip:
No Photo
Lucas
Sawiak
Third:
No Photo
Matthew
Perozak
Second:
No Photo
Ethaniel
Chou
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Sieffert


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chase Lozinsky
St. Albert, AB
     2  3  2  4  0  X      11  
Darien Dunkle
, AB
   0  0  0  0  1  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Chase
Lozinsky
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Parenteau
Second:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Charbonneau
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Brodt
Skip:
No Photo
Darien
Dunkle
Third:
No Photo
Joe
Brigley
Second:
No Photo
Jules
Fetaz
Lead:
No Photo
Jaxon
Michielsen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kinley Burton
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  0  1  0  3  0  X  5  
Ben Kiist
, AB
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kinley
Burton
Third:
No Photo
Justice
Jacques
Second:
No Photo
Oliver
Burton
Lead:
No Photo
Colby
Yacey
Skip:
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Keenan
Second:
No Photo
Marcus
Yurko
Lead:
No Photo
Logan
Thomas


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Max Kobylnyk
,
     0  2  0  1  3  0  2  X  8  
Kaleb Rauhala
,
   0  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Max
Kobylnyk
Third:
No Photo
Cass
Kobylnyk
Second:
No Photo
Carson
Thurber
Lead:
No Photo
Jordan
Bauer
Skip:
No Photo
Kaleb
Rauhala
Third:
No Photo
Hunter
Reese
Second:
No Photo
Chase
Rauhala
Lead:
No Photo
Donovan
Rauhala


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.