Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Servus U18 Men -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Servus U18 Men
    Jan 10 - 12, 2020 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Pool A
Jayden Cramer
, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kyler Kurina
Calgary, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jaden Morlock
,
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Justin Runciman
,
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
James Ballance
Okotokes, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Lucas Sawiak
, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chase Lozinsky
St. Albert, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Darien Dunkle
, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Ben Kiist
, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Max Kobylnyk
,
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kinley Burton
Edmonton, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaleb Rauhala
,
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Josh Kroker
, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wyatt Wright
Cochrane, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Clarence Cheung
, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wade Cannaday
,
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Jan 10, 20 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 James Ballance Lucas Sawiak 8-3    Final (7)
8 Chase Lozinsky Darien Dunkle 11-1    Final (5)
9 Kinley Burton Ben Kiist 5-3    Final (7)
10 Max Kobylnyk Kaleb Rauhala 8-3    Final (7)
Fri, Jan 10, 20 08:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Kyler Kurina Justin Runciman 5-6    Final (8)
8 Jayden Cramer Jaden Morlock 8-1    Final (6)
9 Josh Kroker Wyatt Wright     08:45 PM
10 Clarence Cheung Wade Cannaday 9-1    Final (4)
Sat, Jan 11, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Lucas Sawiak Chase Lozinsky 8-2    Final (6)
8 James Ballance Darien Dunkle 5-2    Final (7)
9 Ben Kiist Max Kobylnyk 8-4    Final (7)
10 Kinley Burton Kaleb Rauhala 5-6    Final (8)
Sat, Jan 11, 20 11:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Justin Runciman Jayden Cramer 0-8    Final (6)
4 Kyler Kurina Jaden Morlock 6-3    Final (7)
5 James Ballance Chase Lozinsky 3-2    Final (8)
6 Lucas Sawiak Darien Dunkle 7-4    Final (7)
7 Kinley Burton Max Kobylnyk 8-9    Final (8)
8 Ben Kiist Kaleb Rauhala 9-6    Final (7)
9 Wyatt Wright Clarence Cheung 7-5    Final (8)
10 Josh Kroker Wade Cannaday 6-3    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 11, 20 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Kyler Kurina Jayden Cramer 7-2    Final (6)
8 Justin Runciman Jaden Morlock 4-5    Final (EE)
9 Josh Kroker Clarence Cheung 6-5    Final (8)
10 Wyatt Wright Wade Cannaday 8-6    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Quebec Scotties
W: Alberta Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: New Brunswick Scotties
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
D: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
C: Kisakallio Wheelchair Curling Cup
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Quebec Scotties
W: Alberta Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: New Brunswick Scotties
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
D: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
C: Kisakallio Wheelchair Curling Cup
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.