HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019 | Black Diamond, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Booth
Red Deer
Alberta
Female
Claire
Booth
Male
Kaylee
Raniseth
Cinnamon
Cochrane
Alberta
Female
Zoe
Cinnamon
Male
Myla
Plett
Jacques
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Rachel
Jacques
Male
Cameron
Kuzma
Lepine
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Kathryn
Lepine
Male
Emily
Plett
Molnar
Strathmore
Alberta
Female
Cheldynn
Molnar
Male
Paige
Anweiler
Thangadurai
Alberta
Female
Subasthika
Thangadurai
Male
Rhiley
Quinn
Vincent
Red Deer
Alberta
Female
Hollie
Vincent
Male
Hannah
Phillips
Wytrychowski
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Jessica
Wytrychowski
Male
Olivia
Jones
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.