Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Cochrane U18 Junior Womens Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Cochrane U18 Junior Womens Spiel
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Cochrane, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Bakos



Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Julia
Bakos
Male
No Photo
Elspeth
Cooper
Claggett



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Alex
Claggett
Male
No Photo
Teaghan
Canty-Sapak
Dieckelt


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Jasodra
Dieckelt
Male
No Photo
Faith
Thomas
Finney



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Cassie
Wright
Male
No Photo
Reese
Finney
Johnston



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Chloe
Johnston
Male
No Photo
Halla
Grunow
Minshull


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Jessica
Minshull
Male
No Photo
Paige
Roux
Northwood



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Hannah
Northwood
Male
No Photo
Hudysn
Palysznuik
Shannon



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Kayleigh
Shannon
Male
No Photo
Paige
Snideman
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.