Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
    Nov 15 - 17, 2019 | Okotoks, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Sat, Nov 16 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   0  1  2  0  1  0  2  0  6  
Rachel Jacques
Edmonton, AB
     2  0  0  3  0  1  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Cuyler
Desormeau
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Morrison
Second:
No Photo
Emma
Desormeau
Lead:
No Photo
Pyper
Wilson
Skip:
Player Photo
Rachel
Jacques
Third:
Player Photo
Cameron
Kuzma
Second:
Player Photo
Sydney
Libbus
Lead:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Charlotte Johnston
Ottawa, ON
     0  0  0  0  0  2  X  X  2  
Hannah Northwood
, AB
   1  2  1  2  2  0  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Charlotte
Johnston
Third:
No Photo
Julia
Markle
Second:
No Photo
Scotia
Maltzman
Lead:
No Photo
Larissa
Musselman
Skip:
No Photo
Hannah
Northwood
Third:
No Photo
Hudysn
Palysznuik
Second:
No Photo
Jada
Walls
Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cheldynn Molnar
Strathmore, AB
   0  1  0  0  1  2  2  X  6  
Jasodra Dieckelt
Calgary, AB
     1  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Cheldynn
Molnar
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Anweiler
Second:
No Photo
Sydnie
Molnar
Lead:
No Photo
Macey
Anderson
Skip:
No Photo
Jasodra
Dieckelt
Third:
No Photo
Faith
Thomas
Second:
No Photo
Kaelyn
Dieckelt
Lead:
No Photo
Amber
Fukami


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Team Park
, AB
   0  2  3  1  1  0  0  X  X  7  
Team Finney
, AB
     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Youbeen
Park
Third:
No Photo
Ji Yoon
Kim
Second:
No Photo
Soo Hyeon
Yi
Lead:
No Photo
Seo Lyn
Lim
Fourth:
No Photo
Cassie
Wright
Skip:
No Photo
Reese
Finney
Second:
No Photo
MacKenzie
Schmitz
Lead:
No Photo
Victoria
Lyons


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.