Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
    Nov 15 - 17, 2019 | Okotoks, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Sat, Nov 16 -- 11:00am -- Times shown as Default (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kyler Kurina
Calgary, AB
     0  4  1  0  2  0  3  X  10  
Nathan Kelba
Calgary, AB
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kyler
Kurina
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Nathan
Kelba
Third:
No Photo
Brayden
Darichuk
Second:
No Photo
Owen
Maxwell
Lead:
No Photo
Ben
Kelba


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aidan Snider
,
   1  0  1  0  1  0  X    3  
Ben Kiist
, AB
     0  2  0  1  0  5  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Aidan
Snider
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Keenan
Second:
No Photo
Marcus
Yurko
Lead:
No Photo
Logan
Thomas


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
James Ballance
Okotokes, AB
   0  2  2  0  0  1  0  1  6  
Kai Lacey
Cochrane, AB
     1  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
James
Ballance
Third:
No Photo
Ayden
Whittmire
Second:
No Photo
Ethan
Drysdale
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Murray
Skip:
No Photo
Kai
Lacey
Third:
No Photo
Cody
Tagliaferro
Second:
No Photo
Noal
Asman
Lead:
No Photo
Jaden
Lacey


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kaleb Lis
, AB
     0  0  2  0  2  0  0  X  4  
Josh Kroker
, AB
   0  3  0  2  0  0  3  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kaleb
Lis
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Runciman
Second:
No Photo
Carter
Elder
Lead:
No Photo
Nathaniel
Lawrence
Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Kroker
Third:
No Photo
Lowell
Whittmire
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Robinson
Lead:
No Photo
Ty
Dudas


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.