HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: $-1 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Booth
Red Deer
Alberta
Female
Claire
Booth
Male
Kaylee
Raniseth
Cinnamon
Cochrane
Alberta
Female
Zoe
Cinnamon
Male
Myla
Plett
Claggett
Airdrie
Alberta
Female
Alex
Claggett
Male
Teaghan
Canty-Sapak
Desormeau
Red Deer
Alberta
Female
Cuyler
Desormeau
Male
Paige
Morrison
Eksuzian
Alberta
Female
Anastasia
Eksuzian
Male
Vaeria
Miroshnichenko
Finney
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Reese
Finney
Male
Jacques
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Rachel
Jacques
Male
Cameron
Kuzma
Jones
Alberta
Female
Olivia
Jones
Male
Mercedes
Smith
Minshull
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Jessica
Minshull
Male
Paige
Roux
Nedohin
Alberta
Female
Alyssa
Nedohin
Male
Natalie
Cholin
Shannon
Alberta
Female
Kayleigh
Shannon
Male
Paige
Snideman
Yambao
Alberta
Female
Myla
Yambao
Male
Hailey
Dupras
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.