Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: $-1 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 1:00pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zoe Cinnamon
Cochrane, AB
   2  1  2  0  2  0  X    7  
Kayleigh Shannon
, AB
     0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Zoe
Cinnamon
Third:
No Photo
Myla
Plett
Second:
No Photo
Raelyn
Helston
Lead:
No Photo
Lauren
Miller
Skip:
No Photo
Kayleigh
Shannon
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Snideman
Second:
No Photo
Bradley
Pike
Lead:
No Photo
Raquel
Snideman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Claire Booth
Red Deer, AB
   0  0  1  1  0  3  0  X  5  
Alex Claggett
Airdrie, AB
     1  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Booth
Third:
No Photo
Kaylee
Raniseth
Second:
No Photo
Kate
Ector
Lead:
No Photo
Britnee
Zarantonello
Skip:
No Photo
Alex
Claggett
Third:
No Photo
Teaghan
Canty-Sapak
Second:
No Photo
Brooke
Maffitt
Lead:
No Photo
Moira
Marshall


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   0  0  0  5  3  2  X    10  
Reese Finney
Calgary, AB
     1  1  1  0  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Cuyler
Desormeau
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Morrison
Second:
No Photo
Emma
Desormeau
Lead:
No Photo
Pyper
Wilson
Skip:
No Photo
Reese
Finney
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
No Photo
Victoria
Lyons
Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rachel Jacques
Edmonton, AB
   3  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  5  
Myla Yambao
, AB
     0  0  0  0  1  2  0  3  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Rachel
Jacques
Third:
Player Photo
Cameron
Kuzma
Second:
Player Photo
Sydney
Libbus
Lead:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler
Skip:
No Photo
Myla
Yambao
Third:
No Photo
Hailey
Dupras
Second:
No Photo
Rayna
Werner
Lead:
No Photo
Jayda
Stead


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olivia Jones
, AB
   5  0  1  1  0  2  0  X  9  
Jessica Minshull
Calgary, AB
     0  3  0  0  1  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Olivia
Jones
Third:
No Photo
Mercedes
Smith
Second:
Player Photo
Micayla
Kooistra
Lead:
Player Photo
Emily
Kiist
Skip:
No Photo
Jessica
Minshull
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Roux
Second:
No Photo
Vanessa
Jenkins
Lead:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Poloway


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Alyssa Nedohin
, AB
     0  1  0  0  3  0  1  0  1  6  
Anastasia Eksuzian
, AB
   1  0  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Alyssa
Nedohin
Third:
No Photo
Natalie
Cholin
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Bakos
Lead:
No Photo
Chloe
Fediuk
Skip:
No Photo
Anastasia
Eksuzian
Third:
No Photo
Vaeria
Miroshnichenko
Second:
No Photo
Viktoria
Enbaeva
Lead:
No Photo
Inga
Naumets


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.