Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 4:00pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Claire Comeillie
, AB
     2  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  3  
Faith Thomas
Calgary, AB
   0  1  1  1  1  0  2  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Comeillie
Third:
No Photo
Alena
Yurko
Second:
Player Photo
Sari
Potter
Lead:
No Photo
Gemma
Nickerson
Skip:
No Photo
Faith
Thomas
Third:
No Photo
Kaelyn
Dieckelt
Second:
No Photo
Amber
Fukami
Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CJ Jackson
Lacombe, AB
     1  0  2  1  1  0  0  0  5  
Tyson Ballance
Okotokes, AB
   0  3  0  0  0  1  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
CJ
Jackson
Third:
No Photo
Shianna
Lind
Second:
No Photo
Cassidy
Blair
Lead:
No Photo
Melanne
Dubray
Skip:
Player Photo
Tyson
Ballance
Third:
No Photo
Kalen
Lee
Second:
No Photo
Anthony
Imanse
Lead:
Player Photo
Kesler
Bachek


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.