Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Hannah Northwood
, AB
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brianna Clay
Rocky Mtn. House, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
CJ Jackson
Lacombe, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Faith Thomas
Calgary, AB
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tyson Ballance
Okotokes, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Claire Comeillie
, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rhett Whittmire
, AB
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ethan Datema
Rocky Mtn. House, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 8, 19 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Rhett Whittmire Ethan Datema 13-11    Final (8)
8 Hannah Northwood Brianna Clay 8-3    Final (6)
Fri, Nov 8, 19 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Claire Comeillie Faith Thomas 3-8    Final (8)
2 CJ Jackson Tyson Ballance 5-6    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 8, 19 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Rhett Whittmire Brianna Clay 4-5    Final (8)
4 Hannah Northwood Ethan Datema 10-1    Final (5)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 CJ Jackson Faith Thomas 6-5    Final (8)
6 Claire Comeillie Tyson Ballance 9-3    Final (6)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Rhett Whittmire Hannah Northwood 8-10    Final (8)
6 Brianna Clay Ethan Datema 9-2    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 CJ Jackson Claire Comeillie 8-4    Final (8)
4 Tyson Ballance Faith Thomas 2-7    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.