Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
    Oct 18 - 20, 2019 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: $4,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 8:30pm -- Times shown as Default (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrew Manson
Airdrie, AB
                    0  
Cole Ector
Edmont, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrew
Manson
Third:
Player Photo
Benjamin
Helston
Second:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Warkman
Lead:
Player Photo
Pacen
Anderson
Skip:
No Photo
Cole
Ector
Third:
No Photo
Aaron
Power
Second:
No Photo
Brendan
Kennedy
Lead:
No Photo
Andrew
Nowell


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jacob Libbus
Turner Valley, AB
   4  0  0  0  4  0  1  X  9  
Kaleb Rauhala
, AB
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Third:
Player Photo
Dustin
Mikush
Second:
Player Photo
Michael
Henricks
Lead:
Player Photo
Zachary
Pawliuk
Skip:
No Photo
Kaleb
Rauhala
Third:
No Photo
Hunter
Reese
Second:
No Photo
Chase
Rauhala
Lead:
No Photo
Donovan
Rauhala


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryan Jacques
Edmonton, AB
   1  1  0  2  0  3  0  X  7  
Kyler Kurina
Calgary, AB
     0  0  0  0  0  0  1  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ryan
Jacques
Third:
No Photo
Desmond
Young
Second:
Player Photo
Andrew
Gittis
Lead:
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
Skip:
No Photo
Kyler
Kurina
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
RDC RDC Men
, AB
   3  0  0  2  0  3  1  X  9  
Max Kobylnyk
, AB
     0  3  1  0  1  0  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
RDC
RDC Men
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Max
Kobylnyk
Third:
No Photo
Miki
Becker
Second:
No Photo
Cass
Kobylnyk
Lead:
Player Photo
Tyler
Johnson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cole Adams
Calgary, AB
     1  3  0  3  0  1  X    8  
Nathan Molberg
St. Albert, AB
   0  0  1  0  3  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Third:
Player Photo
Riley
Helston
Second:
Player Photo
Joshua
Kiist
Lead:
Player Photo
Tyson
Toews
Skip:
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Third:
No Photo
Jacob
Rahn
Second:
No Photo
Braden
Pelech
Lead:
Player Photo
Morgan
Bilassy


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sangwoo Park
, KOR
   0  1  2  2  0  0  2  2  9  
Kaleb Lis
, AB
     2  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sangwoo
Park
Third:
No Photo
Siwoo
Moon
Second:
No Photo
Jaehyeok
Choi
Lead:
No Photo
Jimin
Seo
Skip:
No Photo
Kaleb
Lis
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Runciman
Second:
No Photo
Carter
Elder
Lead:
No Photo
Nathaniel
Lawrence


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.