Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Highland Mixed Doubles Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Highland Mixed Doubles Classic
    Feb 14 - 16, 2020 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $8,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Schmiemann/Ginter

Albrecht/Wozniak
D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Albrecht/Wozniak

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Albrecht/Wozniak

Yang/Ling

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [25]
Just/Deis

Just/Deis

Just/Deis

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Schwartz/Wills

D6 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [29]

Broderson/Kleibrink
Qualifier

Englot/Schneider
D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [19]
Broderson/Kleibrink

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [6]

Englot/Schneider

Yan/Kuo
Broderson/Kleibrink

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [26]

Quick/Armstrong

Quick/Armstrong

Stremick/Ede
D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]

Sun/Zhang

Sun/Zhang

Kitz/Stewart

Tran/Sluchinski
D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Kitz/Stewart

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [10]

Tran/Sluchinski

Fan/Nan

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [27]
Kitz/Stewart

Westlund Stewart/Stewart

Westlund Stewart/Stewart

D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]

Todd/Cherpin

D6 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [30]

Campbell/Dunstone
Qualifier

Gamble/Gamble
D2 - Fri 6:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Campbell/Dunstone

D1 - Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [14]

Palancsa/Kiss

Palancsa/Kiss
Campbell/Dunstone

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [28]

de Gooijer/Springer

de Gooijer/Springer

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

Silcox/Keerak

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Abby Ackland Winnipeg, MB
2018 Barb Spencer ,
2017 Darcy Robertson Winnipeg, MB
2016 Beth Peterson Winnipeg, MB
2015 Darcy Robertson Winnipeg, MB
2014 Janet Harvey Winnipeg, MB
2013 Darcy Robertson Winnipeg, MB
2012 Kate Cameron Stonewall, MB
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.