Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Steele Cup Cash -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Steele Cup Cash
    Oct 17 - 20, 2019 | Fredericton, New Brunswick -- Purse: $5,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Trevor Hanson
Oromocto, NB
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  3  
Scott Jones
Moncton, NB
   2  0  1  1  0  3  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Trevor
Hanson
Third:
No Photo
Adam
MacDonald
Second:
No Photo
Chris
Jenkins
Lead:
No Photo
Chris
Cogswell
Skip:
No Photo
Scott
Jones
Third:
Player Photo
Jeremy
Mallais
Second:
Player Photo
Brian
King
Lead:
No Photo
Robert
Daley


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mike Flannery
Fredericton, NB
     0  0  3  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Wayne Tallon
Fredericton, NB
   1  2  0  2  0  3  0  1  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Mike
Flannery
Third:
No Photo
Scott
Archibald
Second:
No Photo
Kevin
Keefe
Lead:
No Photo
Steve
Christie
Skip:
Player Photo
Wayne
Tallon
Third:
No Photo
Rod
Aube
Second:
No Photo
Steve
Kelly
Lead:
No Photo
Dave
McCafferty


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ed Cyr
Fredericton, NB
   2  1  0  3  2  X      8  
Shannon Fenelon
Fredericton, NB
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ed
Cyr
Third:
No Photo
Alex
Robichaud
Second:
No Photo
Chris
Wagner
Lead:
No Photo
Alex
Kyle
Skip:
No Photo
Shannon
Fenelon
Third:
No Photo
Francis
Duguay
Second:
No Photo
Andrew
Keddy
Lead:
No Photo
Stephen
Muzzerall


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rene Comeau
Fredericton, NB
   2  0  2  1  0  2  0  X  7  
Jack Smeltzer
Fredericton, NB
     0  0  0  0  2  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Rene
Comeau
Third:
Player Photo
Ryan
Freeze
Second:
No Photo
Jordan
Craft
Lead:
No Photo
Zac
Blanchard
Skip:
Player Photo
Jack
Smeltzer
Third:
No Photo
Connor
Good
Second:
Player Photo
Dylan
MacDonald
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Gallant


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.