HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019 | Calgary, Alberta -- Purse: $3,600 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Adams
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Cole
Adams
Male
Riley
Helston
Cross
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Warren
Cross
Male
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Dahlseide
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Chad
Dahlseide
Male
Mike
Coolidge
Goehring
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Dale
Goehring
Male
Chris
Armstrong
Harty
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Jeremy
Harty
Male
Kyler
Kleibrink
Johnson
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Rob
Johnson
Male
Lyle
Kent
Kobylnyk
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Max
Kobylnyk
Male
Miki
Becker
Kozak
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Warren
Kozak
Male
Ryan
Parent
Lautner
Sexsmith
Alberta
Female
Carter
Lautner
Male
Dean
Mamer
Meek
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Terry
Meek
Male
Ralph
Brust
O'Connor
Calgary
Alberta
Female
Sean
O'Connor
Male
Kyle
Morrison
Webb
Peace River
Alberta
Female
Scott
Webb
Male
Dean
Darwent
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.