Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round
    Sep 13 - 15, 2019 | Blaine, Minnesota -- Purse: $11,200 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Birr


Ham Lake
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Todd
Birr
Male
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Brundidge


St. Paul
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Jed
Brundidge
Male
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Chandler


Manitoulin
Northern Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Jordan
Chandler
Male
Player Photo
Trevor
Bonot
Corbett


Rochester
New York

Female
Player Photo
Brandon
Corbett
Male
Player Photo
Derek
Corbett
Dunnam


Philadelphia
Pennsylvania

Female
Player Photo
Scott
Dunnam
Male
Player Photo
Alex
Leichter
Imes


Columbus
Ohio

Female
Player Photo
Stephen
Imes
Male
Player Photo
Trevor
Gau
Maerki


Chaska
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Dominik
Maerki
Male
Player Photo
Stephen
Dropkin
Nicko


Blaine
Minnesota

Female
No Photo
Craig
Nicko
Male
No Photo
Andy
Hovland
Smith


Blaine
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Jason
Smith
Male
Player Photo
Jared
Allen
Sobering


Denver
Colorado

Female
Player Photo
Darryl
Sobering
Male
Player Photo
Colin
Rittgers
Tuma


St. Paul
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Kevin
Tuma
Male
No Photo
Samuel
Clasen
Yamaguchi


Nagano
Japan

Female
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Male
Player Photo
Riku
Yanagisawa
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: The Good Times Bonspiel
W: Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships
W: KW Fall Classic
W: The Good Times Bonspiel
M: Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Cabot Spiel
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
J: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
J: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
D: College Clean Restoration/Colonial Square Inn & Suites Pro Curling Series
C: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: The Good Times Bonspiel
W: Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships
W: KW Fall Classic
W: The Good Times Bonspiel
M: Beyer & Simonson US Open of Curling - Championships
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Cabot Spiel
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
J: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
J: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
D: College Clean Restoration/Colonial Square Inn & Suites Pro Curling Series
C: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.