Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) International Mixed Doubles Sochi -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Mixed Doubles Sochi
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 10,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Androsova/Kaulfersch


Berlin
Germany

Female
No Photo
Alina
Androsova
Male
No Photo
Felix
Kaulfersch
Dudko/Velichko


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Kristina
Dudko
Male
No Photo
Vladislav
Velichko
Fakhurtdinova/Lysakov


Irkutsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Alina
Fakhurtdinova
Male
No Photo
Nikolay
Lysakov
Fomina/Stukalsky


Moscow
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Male
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalsky
Ignatenko/Mironov


Sochi
Russia

Female
No Photo
Maria
Ignatenko
Male
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Kardapoltseva/Vaskov


Dmitrov
Russia

Female
No Photo
Aleksandra
Kardapoltseva
Male
No Photo
Mikhail
Vaskov
Komleva/Isak


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Elena
Komleva
Male
No Photo
Vladimir
Isak
Kulikova/Kulikov


Moscow
Russia

Female
No Photo
Nadezhda
Kulikova
Male
No Photo
Artem
Kulikov
Morozova/Goryachev



Russia

Female
No Photo
Daria
Morozova
Male
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Moskaleva/Eremin


Moscow
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Male
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Perret/Rios


Bern
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Male
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Polikarpova/Grekhnev


Irkutsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Nina
Polikarpova
Male
No Photo
Kirill
Grekhnev
Privivkova/Ali


Sochi
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Liudmila
Privivkova
Male
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Rupp/Wunderlin



Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Male
Player Photo
Kevin
Wunderlin
Saifutdinova/Saifutdinov


Moscow
Russia

Female
No Photo
Svetlana
Saifutdinova
Male
No Photo
Ilgiz
Saifutdinov
Sanchirova/Sokolov


Novosibirsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Lidia
Sanchirova
Male
No Photo
Evgeny
Sokolov
Strelkova/Zhukovsky


Moscow
Russia

Female
No Photo
Ksenia
Strelkova
Male
No Photo
Roman
Zhukovsky
Szekeres/Nagy



Hungary

Female
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Male
Player Photo
Gyorgy
Nagy
Telnova/Puzanov


Moscow
Russia

Female
No Photo
Ekaterina
Telnova
Male
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Tkach/Meshkovich


Sochi
Russia

Female
No Photo
Sofia
Tkach
Male
No Photo
Arseniy
Meshkovich
Tolstova/Kuznetsov


Dmitrov
Russia

Female
No Photo
Ekaterina
Tolstova
Male
No Photo
Petr
Kuznetsov
Trukhina/Vlasenko


Irkutsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Elizaveta
Trukhina
Male
No Photo
Mikhail
Vlasenko
Venevtseva/Groshev


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Female
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Male
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Vermelin/Wingfors


Uppsala
Sweden

Female
No Photo
Tilde
Vermelin
Male
No Photo
Fabian
Wingfors
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.