Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) International Mixed Doubles Sochi -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Mixed Doubles Sochi
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 10,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 11:30am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Morozova/Goryachev
, RUS
   2  0  0  0  1  2  1  1  7  
Polikarpova/Grekhnev
Irkutsk, RUS
     0  3  0  2  0  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Daria
Morozova
Third:
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Nina
Polikarpova
Third:
No Photo
Kirill
Grekhnev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Perret/Rios
Bern, SUI
   3  4  2  2  0  2  X    13  
Tkach/Meshkovich
Sochi, RUS
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third:
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Sofia
Tkach
Third:
No Photo
Arseniy
Meshkovich
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Telnova/Puzanov
Moscow, RUS
     1  1  1  0  0  1  0  1  5  
Androsova/Kaulfersch
Berlin, GER
   0  0  0  1  2  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ekaterina
Telnova
Third:
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Alina
Androsova
Third:
No Photo
Felix
Kaulfersch
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Trukhina/Vlasenko
Irkutsk, RUS
   2  0  2  2  0  0  1  0  7  
Kulikova/Kulikov
Moscow, RUS
     0  4  0  0  1  1  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Elizaveta
Trukhina
Third:
No Photo
Mikhail
Vlasenko
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Nadezhda
Kulikova
Third:
No Photo
Artem
Kulikov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Privivkova/Ali
Sochi, RUS
     0  2  0  1  0  0  1  X  4  
Moskaleva/Eremin
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  2  0  2  2  0  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Liudmila
Privivkova
Third:
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Vermelin/Wingfors
Uppsala, SWE
   1  1  0  0  2  3  1  X  8  
Komleva/Isak
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
     0  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Tilde
Vermelin
Third:
No Photo
Fabian
Wingfors
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Elena
Komleva
Third:
No Photo
Vladimir
Isak
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.