Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) International Mixed Doubles Sochi -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Mixed Doubles Sochi
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 10,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 8:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fomina/Stukalsky
Moscow, RUS
   2  1  1  0  1  1  0  X  6  
Tolstova/Kuznetsov
Dmitrov, RUS
     0  0  0  2  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Third:
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalsky
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Ekaterina
Tolstova
Third:
No Photo
Petr
Kuznetsov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ignatenko/Mironov
Sochi, RUS
   4  3  1  2  0  0  1  X  11  
Saifutdinova/Saifutdinov
Moscow, RUS
     0  0  0  0  2  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Maria
Ignatenko
Third:
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Svetlana
Saifutdinova
Third:
No Photo
Ilgiz
Saifutdinov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dudko/Velichko
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
     0  2  0  0  1  0  2  0  5  
Szekeres/Nagy
, HUN
   1  0  3  1  0  2  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kristina
Dudko
Third:
No Photo
Vladislav
Velichko
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Third:
Player Photo
Gyorgy
Nagy
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fakhurtdinova/Lysakov
Irkutsk, RUS
   2  0  1  0  0  1  1  3  8  
Venevtseva/Groshev
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
     0  2  0  3  1  0  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Alina
Fakhurtdinova
Third:
No Photo
Nikolay
Lysakov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Strelkova/Zhukovsky
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  2  0  4  0  0  0  8  
Rupp/Wunderlin
, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ksenia
Strelkova
Third:
No Photo
Roman
Zhukovsky
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Third:
Player Photo
Kevin
Wunderlin
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kardapoltseva/Vaskov
Dmitrov, RUS
   1  1  2  1  1  0  2  X  8  
Sanchirova/Sokolov
Novosibirsk, RUS
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Aleksandra
Kardapoltseva
Third:
No Photo
Mikhail
Vaskov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Lidia
Sanchirova
Third:
No Photo
Evgeny
Sokolov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.