Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
    Nov 15 - 17, 2019 | Portage la Prairie, Manitoba -- Purse: $26,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 15 -- 10:00am -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Moskaleva/Eremin
Moscow, RUS
   1  1  2  0  3  2  0  X  9  
Good/Guy
Seattle, WA
     0  0  0  1  0  0  1  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Em
Good
Third:
Player Photo
MacAllan
Guy
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sigvaldason/McMillan
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Walter/Walter
, MB
   0  1  0  1  1  0  4  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Third:
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sahaidak/Lott
, MB
     0  2  1  0  2  0  2  X  7  
de Gooijer/Springer
Regina, SK
   1  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kadriana
Sahaidak
Third:
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Jill
de Gooijer
Third:
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cottrill/Cottrill
, ON
   3  1  2  0  0  0  1  X  7  
McKeown/Nickel
Blaine, MN
     0  0  0  1  1  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Katie
Cottrill
Third:
Player Photo
Shawn
Cottrill
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Kirstin
McKeown
Third:
No Photo
Gabriel
Nickel
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Flaxey/Janssen
Pickering, ON
   1  1  3  1  0  1  1  X  8  
Pantel/Chandler
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alli
Flaxey
Third:
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Jada
Pantel
Third:
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Campbell/Morris
Canmore, AB
   2  1  0  2  0  4  0  X  9  
Nishimuro/Tsukamoto
Yamanashi, JPN
     0  0  2  0  1  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Third:
Player Photo
John
Morris
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Junko
Nishimuro
Third:
Player Photo
Satoru
Tsukamoto
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.